Raynes Park Vale (away), Surrey Senior Cup 2nd Round
Tuesday 6th December, KO 7.45
 
Top Menu

Abbotts Sport Media

Green Go Waste

Hunters, Carshalton

S&C Slatter

Southwood UK Roofing



FA Club Mark

FC Trust

Our Lane Partners

Sutton Cricket Club

Sutton Churches Tennis Club

Pulse Health & Fitness
Pre Match Lunch
First Team Fixtures
Fixtures & Results 2016/17

Competition key:
NL = Vanarama National League
FAC = Emirates FA Cup
FAT = FA Trophy
SSC = Surrey Senior Cup
F = Friendly

Date K/O Ven Opposition Comp Att Res Score
July
Sat 9 3.00 H Fulham XI F 575 L 1-3
Sat 16 3.00 H Portsmouth F 1118 W 2-1
Wed 20 7.45 A Kingstonian F 249 D 1-1
Sat 23 3.00 H Crystal Palace XI F 657 W 1-0
Tue 26 7.45 A Hampton & Richmond Borough F 290 L 1-2
Sat 30 3.00 H Ebbsfleet United F 401 W 2-0
August
Tue 2 7.45 H Tonbridge Angels F 251 W 3-1
Sat 6 3.00 H Solihull Moors NL 1305 L 1-3
Tue 9 7.45 A Forest Green Rovers NL 1369 D 1-1
Sat 13 3.00 A Lincoln City NL 3195 W 3-1
Tue 16 7.45 H Torquay United NL 1625 W 2-0
Sat 20 3.00 H Macclesfield Town NL 1255 W 2-0
Sat 27 3.00 A Chester NL 1625 L 0-4
Mon 29 3.00 H Dagenham & Redbridge NL 1951 W 1-0
September
Sat 3 3.00 A Gateshead NL 890 L 0-1
Sat 10 3.00 A Wrexham NL 3890 L 0-1
Tue 13 7.45 H Braintree Town NL 922 L 1-2
Sat 17 12.15 H Tranmere Rovers NL 1680 W 1-0
Sat 24 3.00 A Eastleigh NL 2853 L 1-2
October
Sat 1 3.00 H Guiseley NL 1282 W 1-0
Tue 4 7.45 A Dover Athletic NL 825 L 1-3
Sat 8 3.00 H Woking NL 1714 W 4-1
Sat 15 3.00 H Forest Green Rovers FAC 751 W 2-1
Sat 22 3.00 A Southport NL 864 D 1-1
Tue 25 7.45 H Maidstone United NL 1609 D 2-2
Sat 29 3.00 A York City NL 2037 D 2-2
November
Sat 5 3.00 A Dartford FAC 1689 W 6-3
Sat 12 3.00 H Barrow NL 1588 D 0-0
Sat 19 3.00 A North Ferriby United NL 372 L 1-2
Tue 22 7.45 A Boreham Wood NL 371 L 0-1
Sat 26 3.00 H Aldershot Town NL 1847 W 2-0
Tue 29 7.45 H Dover Athletic NL 1091 L 0-6
December
Sat 3 3.00 H Cheltenham Town FAC 2224 W 2-1
Tue 6 7.45 A Raynes Park Vale SSC - - -
Sat 10 3.00 H Bath City FAT - - -
Sat 17 3.00 H Wrexham NL - - -
Mon 26 3.00 A Bromley NL - - -
January
Sun 1 3.00 H Bromley NL - - -
Sat 21 3.00 H Eastleigh NL - - -
Sat 28 3.00 A Guiseley NL - - -
February
Sat 4 3.00 H Forest Green Rovers NL - - -
Sat 11 3.00 A Solihull Moors NL - - -
Sat 18 3.00 H Lincoln City NL - - -
Sat 25 3.00 A Torquay United NL - - -
Tue 28 7.45 H Boreham Wood NL - - -
March
Sat 4 3.00 A Barrow NL - - -
Sat 11 3.00 H York City NL - - -
Sat 18 3.00 A Aldershot Town NL - - -
Tue 21 7.45 A Maidstone United NL - - -
Sat 25 3.00 H North Ferriby United NL - - -
April
Sat 1 3.00 A Woking NL - - -
Sat 8 3.00 H Southport NL - - -
Fri 14 3.00 H Gateshead NL - - -
Mon 17 3.00 A Dagenham & Redbridge NL - - -
Sat 22 3.00 H Chester NL - - -
Sat 29 12.15 A Macclesfield Town NL - - -
2016/17
Season Tickets
 
Vanarama National
 
National League
 
Sutton United Essential Info
 
Academy
 
League sponsors

BT Sport

Sport 360

Jako
 
Main sponsors

Drew Smith
 
Away team sponsor

Champion Timber
 
Home Team Shirt Sponsors

Green Go Waste
 
Other Kit Sponsors

ACCTIVE SYSTEMS

VIRIDOR

KT Partnership

AUTOTEC WORKSHOP
 
Website sponsor

All Gold Coins
 
Function and Meeting Rooms available for hire
 
Boom Boom Club
 
Club Caterers

All Time Catering