Eastleigh (home), Vanarama National League
Saturday 21st January, KO 3.00
 
Top Menu

Abbotts Sport Media

Green Go Waste

Hunters, Carshalton

S&C Slatter

Southwood UK Roofing



FA Club Mark

FC Trust

Our Lane Partners

Sutton Cricket Club

Sutton Churches Tennis Club

Pulse Health & Fitness

Appearances & Goalscorers

Below are the playing statistics for the 2011/12 season. For the record, our all-time leading scorer is Paul McKinnon (pictured) with 279, while the most appearances were made by Larry Pritchard (786).

  League Cup Other Career
  App Sub Gls App Sub Gls App Sub Gls App Gls
Beautyman, Harry3651110320005413
Boateng, Michael2120501000281
Braham-Barrett, Craig1010210000140
Bray, Alan12012105111734
Conroy, Jay110000040190
Davis, Tom100000600555
Downer, Simon292111005101013
Dundas, Craig3096102360019544
El Salahi, Karim9103105001825
Griffiths, Leroy329710054127221
Hunt, Lewis1110100000130
Jenkins, Neil910110131161
Kavanagh, Tommy1264230421806
Ledgister, Joel732101000113
McCrae, Romone7171610151372
McKimm, Steve0005000301110
Murray, Karl940340310722
Obamwonyi, Osa30000000030
Odubajo, Moses30000000030
Orilonishe, Fola7844312407410
Page, Sam331312006011019
Payne, Stefan4121100003012
Piper, Chris960520000220
Pringle, Dan00001000010
Reece, Matt01002100031
Riviere, Anthony3622910503535
Scriven, Kevin42009001001620
Serbony, Kevant00003000030
Sessegnon, Chris00010000030
Shaw, Wayne010500510200
Taggart, Tony22104933510507
Telfer, Paul24411020000401
Tomkins, Elliott00010000010
Uddin, Anwar1000100000110
Vassell, Kyle562405000157
Watkins, Craig271216102724213251
Woods-Garness, Bradley1601200008725

 
2016/17
Season Tickets
 
Vanarama National
 
National League
 
Sutton United Essential Info
 
Academy
 
League sponsors

BT Sport

Sport 360

Jako
 
Main sponsors

Drew Smith
 
Away team sponsor

Champion Timber
 
Home Team Shirt Sponsors

Green Go Waste
 
Other Kit Sponsors

ACCTIVE SYSTEMS

VIRIDOR

KT Partnership

AUTOTEC WORKSHOP
 
Website sponsor

All Gold Coins
 
Function and Meeting Rooms available for hire
 
Boom Boom Club
 
Club Caterers

All Time Catering