First Team

Appearances & Goalscorers
Below are the playing statistics for the current season. For the record, our all-time leading scorer is Paul McKinnon with 279, while the most appearances were made by Larry Pritchard (786).

  League  Cup  Other Career 
AppSubGlsAppSubGlsAppSubGlsAppGls
Ahmed, Abdirahman00001000010
Ayunga, Jonah1994510120374
Bailey, Nicky184151023027048
Barden, Jon51000000060
Beautyman, Harry274442150016530
Beckwith, Dean21933202201478
Bellikli, Neset14000000050
Bennett, Dale4000600500510
Bolarinwa, Tom2015152140012823
Brown, Wayne951310000181
Butler, Jamie2900300400870
Cadogan, Kieron9833303219318
Clough, Charlie220250040110512
Collins, Jamie3006(5p)501(p)41121931
Dadey, Leon00010000050
Davis, Kenny2833330110885
Deacon, Roarie11310000006915
Dobson, James1242(1p)000000162
Drinan, Aaron990311010231
Dundas, Craig310000131506107
Eastmond, Craig380761050019115
Ferrari, Philippe00001000010
Green, Ryan00020002060
Henry, Kyle00010002030
Ikebuassi, Ezra00020000020
Jhonnes, John-Paul00001000010
Kearney, Dylan461000000101
Lafayette, Ross1114(1p)0103105315
Lema, Crossley00010002091
Mason, Jude00010000020
Mwatsiya, Munashe00010000010
Mbeta, Christian00010000010
McCarthy, Brandon00011100021
McGee, Craig00011000030
McQueen, Darren170110000100
Okolo, Tochukwu00020000040
Pearce, Bradley821300000131
Taylor, Josh1280600201674
Thomas. Aswad2522500230833
Thomas-Asante, Brandon620201000101
Touré, Gimé1643000000203
Williams, Brett1732000000202
Wishart, Dan10403104101217
Worner, Ross15104000001290
Wright, Tommy8521012209927
Ziger, Karlo00010000010
Own Goals02
Maximum44052907608