First Team

Appearances & Goalscorers
Below are the playing statistics for the current season. For the record, our all-time leading scorer is Paul McKinnon with 279, while the most appearances were made by Larry Pritchard (786).

  League  Cup  Other Career 
AppSubGlsAppSubGlsAppSubGlsAppGls
Agwuegbo, Chigozie00002100021
Amankwaah, Kevin2000003001275
Annakie, Tarell00020000020
Bailey, Nicky2131(p)30031123047
Beautyman, Harry20010000010824
Beckwith, Dean8012101001045
Bolarinwa, Tom10132000006817
Butler, Jamie2800300210340
Cadogan, Kieron19824144125113
Chapman, Judah00010010020
Collins, Jamie2703(3p)30050016422
Coombes, Adam270111030273
Dadey, Leon00002001040
Davis, Kenny2422110500332
Downer, Simon9102000002688
Dundas, Craig2257211152486106
Eastmond, Craig22133005001266
Egan, Alfie04010100051
Emmanuel, Moses552010410162
Evans, Owen20010000030
Green, Ryan00001000010
Gueye, Pape00000021182
Hudson-Odoi, Bradley000000000244
Jebb, Jack000000130171
Jeffrey, Anthony280020300150
John, Louis20224012101026
Lafayette, Ross2024312301297
Lema, Crossley00020011051
Mason, Jude00010000010
Mata, Japhet00010000010
McGee, Craig00001000010
Monakana, Jeffrey01000023
0130
Morris, Chad00010001020
Okolo, Tochuckwu00010001020
Ompreon, David00010011040
Spence, Dan11402003301011
Stearn, Ross0302000008517
Taylor, Josh1691410122333
Thomas. Aswad2311300500321
Thomas, Kwame22000000040
Thomas, Terell40010000050
Walton, Simon1521(p)401(p)300242
Worner, Ross0000002001090
Wright, Tommy141210604152(1p)6219
Own Goals1
Maximum300446016601100