First Team

Appearances & Goalscorers
Below are the playing statistics for the current season. For the record, our all-time leading scorer is Paul McKinnon with 279, while the most appearances were made by Larry Pritchard (786).

  League  Cup  Other Career 
AppSubGlsAppSubGlsAppSubGlsAppGls
Ahmed, Abdirahman00001000010
Ayunga, Jonah1443510120273
Bailey, Nicky164151023026848
Beautyman, Harry165342150015529
Beckwith, Dean12903202201385
Bennett, Dale3000600500410
Bolarinwa, Tom1113152140011723
Brown, Wayne951310000181
Butler, Jamie2600300400840
Cadogan, Kieron9833303219318
Clough, Charlie220250040110512
Collins, Jamie2305(4p)501(p)41121230
Dadey, Leon00010000050
Davis, Kenny2223330110815
Deacon, Roarie0200000005714
Dobson, James40100000041
Drinan, Aaron990311010231
Dundas, Craig310000131506107
Eastmond, Craig290661050018214
Ferrari, Philippe00001000010
Green, Ryan00020002060
Henry, Kyle00010002030
Ikebuassi, Ezra00020000020
Jhonnes, John-Paul00001000010
Kearney, Dylan01000000000
Lafayette, Ross1114(1p)0103105315
Lema, Crossley00010002091
Mason, Jude00010000020
Mwatsiya, Munashe00010000010
Mbeta, Christian00010000010
McCarthy, Brandon00011100021
McGee, Craig00011000030
McQueen, Darren170110000100
Okolo, Tochukwu00020000040
Pearce, Bradley821300000131
Taylor, Josh1280600201674
Thomas. Aswad1812500230753
Thomas-Asante, Brandon620201000101
Touré, Gimé71200000082
Williams, Brett90200000092
Wishart, Dan10403104101217
Worner, Ross6004000001190
Wright, Tommy8521012209927
Ziger, Karlo00010000010
Own Goals02
Maximum32042907608