First Team

Appearances & Goalscorers
Below are the playing statistics for the current season. For the record, our all-time leading scorer is Paul McKinnon with 279, while the most appearances were made by Larry Pritchard (786).

  League  Cup  Other Career 
AppSubGlsAppSubGlsAppSubGlsAppGls
Ahmed, Abdirahman00001000010
Ayunga, Jonah2094510120384
Bailey, Nicky185151023027148
Barden, Jon71000000080
Beautyman, Harry294442150016730
Beckwith, Dean21933202201478
Bellikli, Neset25000000070
Bennett, Dale4100600500520
Bolarinwa, Tom2215152140013023
Brown, Wayne951310000181
Butler, Jamie2900300400870
Cadogan, Kieron9833303219318
Clough, Charlie220250040110512
Collins, Jamie3006(5p)501(p)41121931
Dadey, Leon00010000050
Davis, Kenny2833330110885
Deacon, Roarie12410000007115
Dobson, James1352(1p)000000182
Drinan, Aaron990311010231
Dundas, Craig310000131506107
Eastmond, Craig390761050019215
Ferrari, Philippe00001000010
Green, Ryan00020002060
Henry, Kyle00010002030
Ikebuassi, Ezra00020000020
Jhonnes, John-Paul00001000010
Kearney, Dylan562000000112
Lafayette, Ross1114(1p)0103105315
Lema, Crossley100100020101
Mason, Jude11010000040
Mwatsiya, Munashe00010000010
Mbeta, Christian00010000010
McCarthy, Brandon00011100021
McGee, Craig00011000030
McQueen, Darren170110000100
Okolo, Tochukwu00020000040
Pearce, Bradley821300000131
Taylor, Josh1280600201674
Thomas. Aswad2632500230853
Thomas-Asante, Brandon620201000101
Touré, Gimé1843000000223
Williams, Brett1933000000223
Wishart, Dan10403104101217
Worner, Ross17104000001310
Wright, Tommy8521012209927
Ziger, Karlo00010000010
Own Goals02
Maximum46055907608