Official Club Partner|

Fixtures

August 2019

23 Fri20:00 PM

Bromley (away)

Suburban League Premier Division

L 1-3

September 2019

11 Wed14:00 PM

Maidenhead United (home)

NL Football Academy S

W 3-1

11 Wed14:00 PM

Carshalton Athletic (away)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 5-2

14 Sat15:00 PM

Tring Athletic (home)

Suburban League Premier Division

W 4-1

20 Fri19:45 PM

Maidstone United (home)

Suburban League Premier Division

L 0-3

25 Wed14:00 PM

Eastleigh Whites (home)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

L 1-3

25 Wed14:00 PM

Oxford City (away)

NL Football Academy S

W 2-0

27 Fri19:45 PM

Lingfield (home)

Suburban League Premier Division

W 4-1

October 2019

09 Wed14:00 PM

Aldershot Town (home)

National League Under 19 Alliance League Cup

L 1-3

12 Sat15:00 PM

Sevenoaks Town (away)

Suburban League Premier Division

L 0-4

16 Wed14:00 PM

Hampton & Richmond Borough (home)

NL Football Academy S

W 7-1

16 Wed14:00 PM

Corinthian Casuals (away)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

P-P

25 Fri19:45 PM

Aldershot Town (home)

Suburban League Premier Division

L 0-4

30 Wed14:00 PM

Weston-super-Mare (away)

NL Football Academy S

W 5-2

30 Wed14:00 PM

Havant & Waterlooville (home)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

D 2-2

November 2019

01 Fri19:45 PM

Crawley Down Gatwick (home)

Suburban League Cup

W 7-1

06 Wed14:00 PM

Poole Town (away)

National League Under 19 Alliance League Cup

W 3-0

09 Sat15:00 PM

Sevenoaks Town (home)

Suburban League Premier Division

W 2-1

13 Wed14:00 PM

Boreham Wood (away)

NL Football Academy S

P-P

16 Sat15:00 PM

Aldershot Town (away)

Suburban League Premier Division

D 1-1

20 Wed14:00 PM

Bromley (home)

NL Football Academy S

W 1-0

20 Wed14:00 PM

Walton Casuals (away)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 4-3

27 Wed14:00 PM

Dartford (away)

NL Football Academy S

L 0-2

27 Wed14:00 PM

Dorking Wanderers (home)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 3-1

30 Sat15:00 PM

Holmer Green (away)

Suburban League Cup

W 2-0

December 2019

04 Wed14:00 PM

Woking (home)

National League Under 19 Alliance League Cup

W 3-0

04 Wed14:00 PM

Abbey Rangers (away)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 3-0

06 Fri19:45 PM

Bracknell Town (away)

Suburban League Premier Division

W 1-0

09 Mon19:45 PM

Epsom & Ewell (home)

Surrey Premier Cup

L 0-7

11 Wed14:00 PM

Metropolitan Police (home)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 2-1

20 Fri19:45 PM

Bromley (home)

Suburban League Premier Division

L 0-3

January 2020

04 Sat15:00 PM

Maidstone United (away)

Suburban League Premier Division

L 1-2

08 Wed13:00 PM

Bognor Regis Town (neutral)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 6-3

08 Wed14:00 PM

Aldershot Town (home)

NL Football Academy S

L 2-6

11 Sat15:00 PM

Oxford City (home)

Suburban League Premier Division

L 0-3

15 Wed14:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts (away)

National League Under 19 Alliance League Cup

D 2-2
(PENS: 5-3)

15 Wed14:00 PM

Leatherhead (home)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 4-3

22 Wed14:00 PM

Woking (home)

NL Football Academy S

W 4-0

22 Wed14:00 PM

Leatherhead (away)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 5-4

29 Wed14:00 PM

Maidenhead United (away)

NL Football Academy S

P-P

29 Wed14:00 PM

Carshalton Athletic (home)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 3-1

February 2020

01 Sat15:00 PM

Metropolitan Police (away)

Suburban League Premier Division

W 2-0

05 Wed14:00 PM

Eastleigh Whites (away)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

L 3-6

05 Wed14:00 PM

Oxford City (home)

NL Football Academy S

W 4-2

12 Wed10:30 AM

FC Halifax Town (away)

National League Under 19 Alliance League Cup

L 1-2

19 Wed13:00 PM

Chippenham Town (away)

NL Football Academy S

D 2-2

21 Fri19:45 PM

Bracknell Town (home)

Suburban League Premier Division

W 3-1

26 Wed12:30 PM

Weston-super-Mare (home)

NL Football Academy S

W 4-1

26 Wed14:00 PM

Havant & Waterlooville (away)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

W 4-3

29 Sat15:00 PM

Oxford City (away)

Suburban League Premier Division

W 2-1

March 2020

04 Wed12:30 PM

Boreham Wood (home)

NL Football Academy S

W 2-1

07 Sat15:00 PM

Aldershot Town (away)

Suburban League Cup

L 0-1

11 Wed14:00 PM

Bromley (away)

NL Football Academy S

D 1-1

11 Wed14:30 PM

Walton Casuals (home)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

D 1-1

13 Fri19:45 PM

Woking (home)

Suburban League Premier Division

D 3-3

18 Wed12:30 PM

Dartford (home)

NL Football Academy S

P-P

18 Wed14:00 PM

Dorking Wanderers (away)

NL U19 Alliance Division D

P-P

Go to Top