LeagueCupTotal Youth Career
AppsSubGoalsAppsSubGoalsAppsGoals
MarkAgou20100021
KofiAnoke21010040
MamadaliuBalde20020040
ShaneBrazil817702159
CarltonChukwu01010020
JasonChukwu31040080
TomDay200600200
SimeonDennis01010020
CamronGdabebo20012050
ArchieHarland-Goddard900510261
GoldenIgbineweka50120071
NaseerIshan410500100
DanielJackson00001010
BadyaJoseph141500101
GusLukuni903511154
TomMiles40000040
CharlieMoore06121192
MunasheMwatsiya10000010
SimonOffei00020121
CharlieRees21000083
QuincyRyan31310053
RubenSantos801412164
FrankieScott721513154
AarifSeidu40010050
EvandroSemedo20000051
LuciSilano500500100
LukeSpillane-Davis412131176
BenStride22103172
IbrahimUgradar30000030
FinleyWoods51221092
OwnGoal00